Schedules

Lunch schedule

Time

Table

Teacher

10:40 a.m.-11:10 a.m. 1 O'Malley  
10:45 a.m.-11:25 a.m 3 Isaac
11:00 a.m.-11:30 a.m. 4 George
11:05 a.m.- 11:35 a.m. 5 Biddix
11:10 a.m.– 11:40 a.m. 6 Garza
11:20 a.m.- 11:50 a.m. 7 Garcia
11:25 a.m.- 11:55 a.m. 1 Haddock.
11:30 a.m.- 12:00 m. 2 Cox
11:35a.m.- 12:05 p.m. 3 Rodriguez
11:45 a.m.- 12:15 p.m. 4 Agramont
11:45 a.m.- 12:15 p.m. 5 Ramírez
11:55 a.m. - 12:25 p.m. 6 Adams
11:55 a.m. - 12:25 p.m. 7 Ryberg
12:00 m. - 12:30 p.m. 1 Torales
12:05 p.m.- 12:35 p.m. 2 Marquez
12:10 p.m.- 12:40 p.m. 3 Fontenarosa 
12:15 p.m.- 12:45 p.m. 4 Devoll
12:20 p.m.- 12:50 p.m. 5 Khalil
12:25 p.m.- 12:55 p.m. 6 Finn
12:30 p.m.- 1:00 p.m. 7 Vargas

 

Conference schedule

7:50 - 8:40 B.A.
8:15- 9:05 3RD/Specialists
9:05-9:55 4TH
9:55-10:45 5TH
10:45-12:10 LUNCH & DUTY
12:10-1:00 KN
1:00 - 1:50 1ST
1:50 - 2:40 2ND
2:40 - 3:30 Specials' Conference & Sped

Recess schedule

Time Grade Playground Teacher
11:00-11:30 KN P3 O'Malley
11:15-11:35   P4 Rodriguez S,
11:20-11:40   P1 Isaac
11:30-11-50 1st P2 Abla
11:35-11:55   P3

Henry

11:40-12:00   P4 Garza
11:45-12:05   P1 Rangel
11:50-12:10 2nd P2 Fontenette T.
11:55-12:15   P3 Rodriguez Y.
12:00-12:20   P4 Hill
12:05-12:25   P1 Bidixx
12:10-12:30 3rd P2  Agramont
12:15-12:35    P3 Ramirez
12:20-12:40   P4 Adamas
12:25-12:45   P1 Ugolik
12:30-12:50 4th P2 Torales
12:35-12:55   P3 Haddock
12:40-1:00   P4 Fontenarosa
12:45-1:05   P1 George
12:50-1:10 5th P2 Khalil
12:55-1:15   P3 Cuesta
1:00-1:20   P4 Marquez
1:05-1:25   P1 Vargas

 

10:40 a.m.-11:10 a.m. 1 O'Malley  
10:45 a.m.-11:25 a.m 3 Isaac
11:00 a.m.-11:30 a.m. 4 George
11:05 a.m.- 11:35 a.m. 5 Biddix
11:10 a.m.– 11:40 a.m. 6 Garza
11:20 a.m.- 11:50 a.m. 7 Garcia
11:25 a.m.- 11:55 a.m. 1 Haddock.
11:30 a.m.- 12:00 m. 2 Cox
11:35a.m.- 12:05 p.m. 3 Rodriguez
11:45 a.m.- 12:15 p.m. 4 Agramont
11:45 a.m.- 12:15 p.m. 5 Ramírez
11:55 a.m. - 12:25 p.m. 6 Adams
11:55 a.m. - 12:25 p.m. 7 Ryberg
12:00 m. - 12:30 p.m. 1 Torales
12:05 p.m.- 12:35 p.m. 2 Marquez
12:10 p.m.- 12:40 p.m. 3 Fontenarosa 
12:15 p.m.- 12:45 p.m. 4 Devoll
12:20 p.m.- 12:50 p.m. 5 Khalil
12:25 p.m.- 12:55 p.m. 6 Finn
12:30 p.m.- 1:00 p.m. 7 Vargas